Upcoming concerts

  • MÀD ENSEMBLE Quatre Saisons Theater, Gradignan, France
    More

    Odile Auboin, Viola

    AMAROUCHCHIN I Electronica-b · minor crush °
    SITZIA I Word premier for Viola and ensemble
    CHIN I Cougalon

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE PHILHARMONIQUE DE RADIO-FRANCE Maison de la Radio - 104, Paris, France
    More

    Concert Pop

  • LIEGE PHILARMONIC ORCHESTRA Philharmonie hall, Liège, Belgium
    More

    François Menou, Lights

    STRAUSS I Metamorphosen
    SCHOENBERG I transfigured night, op.4

    Tickets

  • LEMANIC MODERN ENSEMBLE Auditorium Perrier, Annemasse, France
    More

    LENOT I Weltinnenraum
    RAVEL I Gaspard de la Nuit «Ondine», arranged by L.Leroux
    RAVEL I Gaspard de la Nuit «Scarbo», arranged by A.Singier
    DUFOURT I La Horde

    Tickets

  • LEMANIC MODERN ENSEMBLE Salle Franz Liszt, Genève, Suisse
    More

    LENOT I Weltinnenraum
    RAVEL I Gaspard de la Nuit «Ondine», arranged by L.Leroux
    RAVEL I Gaspard de la Nuit «Scarbo», arranged by A.Singier
    DUFOURT I La Horde

    Tickets

  • PARIS PERCUSSION GROUP Auditorium du Louvre, Paris, France
    More

    DE MEY I Musique de table - Silence Must Be
    CAGE I Living Room Music - Musique pour piano préparé
    VARESE I Ionisation
    LIM I City of Falling Angels
    MANOURY I Silex

    Tickets

Previous concerts

  • 33,7 FESTIVAL – LUCILIN Kulturfabrik, Esch, Luxembourg
    More

    A musical cartography of Esch's diversity in 2022 minutes
    LINE UP: More than 100 works by 62 composers representing the 122 nationalities

    Tickets

  • 33,7 FESTIVAL – LUCILIN Kulturfabrik, Esch, Luxembourg
    More

    A musical cartography of Esch's diversity in 2022 minutes
    LINE UP: More than 100 works by 62 composers representing the 122 nationalities

    Tickets

  • KEIN LICHT Amsterdam, Pays-bas
    More

    Holland Festival

    Opera of Philippe Manoury
    Stage Manger, Nicolas Stemann

    Soprano, Sarah Maria Sun
    Mezzo, Olivia Vermeulen
    Contralto, Christina Daletska
    Baryton, Lionel Peintre

    Actors, Caroline Peters et Niels Bormann

    United instruments of Lucilin

  • KEIN LICHT Amsterdam, Pays-bas
    More

    Holland Festival

    Opera of Philippe Manoury
    Stage Manger, Nicolas Stemann

    Soprano, Sarah Maria Sun
    Mezzo, Olivia Vermeulen
    Contralto, Christina Daletska
    Baryton, Lionel Peintre

    Actors, Caroline Peters et Niels Bormann

    United instruments of Lucilin

  • KEIN LICHT Amsterdam, Pays-bas
    More

    Holland Festival

    Opera of Philippe Manoury
    Stage Manger, Nicolas Stemann

    Soprano, Sarah Maria Sun
    Mezzo, Olivia Vermeulen
    Contralto, Christina Daletska
    Baryton, Lionel Peintre

    Actors, Caroline Peters et Niels Bormann

    United instruments of Lucilin

  • PERICHOLE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera Bouffe of Jacques Offenbach
    Stage Manager, Valérie Lesort

    With Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Philippe Talbot, Tassis Christoyannis, Lionel Peintre, Marie Lenormand.

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre de Chambre de Paris

    Tickets

  • PERICHOLE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera Bouffe of Jacques Offenbach
    Stage Manager, Valérie Lesort

    With Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Philippe Talbot, Tassis Christoyannis, Lionel Peintre, Marie Lenormand.

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre de Chambre de Paris

    Tickets

  • PERICHOLE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera Bouffe of Jacques Offenbach
    Stage Manager, Valérie Lesort

    With Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Philippe Talbot, Tassis Christoyannis, Lionel Peintre, Marie Lenormand.

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre de Chambre de Paris

    Tickets

  • PERICHOLE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera Bouffe of Jacques Offenbach
    Stage Manager, Valérie Lesort

    With Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Philippe Talbot, Tassis Christoyannis, Lionel Peintre, Marie Lenormand.

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre de Chambre de Paris

    Tickets

  • PERICHOLE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera Bouffe of Jacques Offenbach
    Stage Manager, Valérie Lesort

    With Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Philippe Talbot, Tassis Christoyannis, Lionel Peintre, Marie Lenormand.

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre de Chambre de Paris

    Tickets

  • PERICHOLE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera Bouffe of Jacques Offenbach
    Stage Manager, Valérie Lesort

    With Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Philippe Talbot, Tassis Christoyannis, Lionel Peintre, Marie Lenormand.

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre de Chambre de Paris

    Tickets

  • Paris Percussion Group Auditorium - Radio France, Paris, France
    More

    Week-End XENAKIS

    XENAKIS I Zythos pour trombone solo et six percussionnistes
    LIM I City of Falling Angels (création française)
    MANOURY I Silex (création Mondiale)
    ROBIN I Titans

    Paris Percussion Group

    Tickets

  • ENSEMBLE INTERCONTEMPORAIN Théâtre, Orléans, France
    More

    XV Piano International competition

    Manoury I Passacaille pour Tokyo

  • ORCHESTRE PHILHARMONIQUE DE RADIO-FRANCE Studio 104 - Radio France, Paris, France
    More

    The Adventures of Pinocchio
    Based on Carlo Collodi

    AUSSIR I adaptation and realization

    Tickets

  • CARMINA BURANA Auditorium - Radio France, Paris, France
    More

    ORFF I Carmina Burana

    Choeur de Radio France

    Duo Jatekok
    Paris Percussion Group


    Tickets

  • FESTIVAL PRESENCES #0 CNSMDP, Paris, France
    More

    Festival Présences

    MURAIL I Stalag VIIIA
    NAKAHASHI I Léviathan (World Premiere)
    LEROUX I AAA
    LIU I HÁO  (World Premiere)
    FINEBERG I autant de liberté que l’esprit prend avec la nature  (World Premiere)
    MURAIL I La Barque mystique

    Musiciens of CNSMDP and Ensemble InterContemporain

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE VICTOR HUGO FRANCHE COMTE Auditorium, Besançon, France
    More

    BEINTUS I "Petit prince" concert suite
    WAGNER I Siegfried-Idyll

    Karine Texier, Actor

    Tickets

  • BEETHOVEN 250 Alexandre Dumas Theater, Saint Germain en Laye, France
    More

    Anne Queffélec, Piano
    Gaspard DEHAENE, Piano

    BEETHOVEN I Piano Concerto N°5 "L'empereur" op. 73
    BEETHOVEN I Symphony N°7 op.92

    Orchestre Saint-Germain

    Tickets

  • BEETHOVEN 250 Alexandre Dumas theater, Saint Germain en Laye, France
    More

    Anne Queffélec, Piano
    Gaspard DEHAENE, Piano

    BEETHOVEN I Piano concerto N°5 "L'empereur" op. 73
    BEETHOVEN I Symphony N°7 en La Majeur, op.92

    Orchestre Saint-Germain

    Tickets

  • LUXEMBOURG COMPOSITION ACADEMY – RAINY DAYS Abbaye de neimënster, Luxembourg
    More

    APERGHIS I Quatre Pièces fébriles
    IANNOTTA I D'après
    KHORKOVA I mel
    KONISHI I Jellyfish in the Moon
    KOSECKA I Weightlessness
    MARKOVITCH I rusty rose
    MASTEL I four gazes
    SHIN I ...naquit obombrée
    ZISIMOPOULOS I Chasing for soprano saxophone, percussion and violin

    United Instruments of Lucilin

    Tickets

  • UNITED INSTRUMENTS OF LUCILIN Philharmonie, Luxembourg
    More

    SILVA I Musique
    United Instruments of Lucilin

    Film: O Táxi Nº 9297
    Reinaldo Ferreira scénario, réalisation

    Tickets

  • BELGIAN NATIONAL ORCHESTRA Bozar, Brussels, Belgium
    More

    "Gala Concert Olivia Fund"

    Emma Posman, Soprano
    Lucas Debargue, Piano

    MOZART I Magic Flute, overture
    MOZART I Air of the queen of the night
    GOUNOD I Faust's Ballet
    GOUNOD I Romeo and Juliet, Je veux vivre
    BIZET I Carmen's suite n°1
    STRAUSS II I The bat - Couplets of Adele
    LISZT I Fantasy on Motifs from Beethoven's Ruins of Athens

    Tickets

  • Ensemble(S) Festival Pan Pipper, Paris, France
    More

    FURRER I linea dell’orizzonte
    FAGIN I Psychedelic
    DARRAS I Territoires (World Premiere)

    Conductors
    Guillaume Bourgogne • Jean Deroyer • Julien Leroy

    Anne Cartel, flûte • Ayumi Mori, clarinette • André Feydy, trompette • Simon Philippeau, trombone • Hélène Colombotti, Ève Payeur, percussions • Lise Baudouin, piano • Christelle Séry, guitare électrique • Dorothée Nodé-Langlois, violon • Pablo Tognan, violoncelle • Didier Meu, contrebasse


    Tickets

  • Dijon Bourgogne Orchestra Opera - Auditorium, Dijon, France
    More

    MOZART I Symphony N°41, K.551 "Jupiter"
    POULENC I "We Want a Little Sister" - "The Tragic Story of Little Rene"
    HAYDN I The Seasons, excerpts: Spring Choir & Summer Choir
    SCHUBERT I An Die Musik
    MOZART I Idomeneo, excerpt: Nottuno s'onori choir

    Chorus of Opera de Dijon
    ChoirMaster : Anass Ismat

    Tickets

  • Project DEMOS La Philharmonie - Salle Pierre Boulez, Paris, France
    More

    Est Ensemble Orchestra

    Grieg I Peer Gynt

    Tickets

  • LE PREMIER CERCLE – SCENES DE LA CHARACHKA Opéra, Massy, France
    More

    Opera of Gilbert Amy

    Lukas Hemleb I Stage
    Lili Kendaka I Scenography


    Nerjine I Bastien Rimondi
    Simotchka I Brenda Poupard
    Roubine I Sologdine Franck Lopez
    Nadia I Marianne Croux
    Un surveillant, Klimentiev I Laurent Manzoni

    Court Circuit Ensemble

  • LE PREMIER CERCLE – SCENES DE LA CHARACHKA Opéra, Massy, France
    More

    Opera of Gilbert Amy

    Lukas Hemleb I Stage
    Lili Kendaka I Scenography


    Nerjine I Bastien Rimondi
    Simotchka I Brenda Poupard
    Roubine I Sologdine Franck Lopez
    Nadia I Marianne Croux
    Un surveillant, Klimentiev I Laurent Manzoni

    Court Circuit Ensemble

  • «Fast forward» – 20 years United Instruments of Lucilin Philharmonie, Luxembourg
    More

    Christina Daletska, mezzo-soprano

    ALVARADO, Dejar aparecer (World Premiere)
    SOH, sssh
    MANOURY, Kein Licht Suite (World Premiere)

    United Instruments of Lucilin

    Tickets

  • LE PREMIER CERCLE – SCENES DE LA CHARACHKA Opéra, Massy, France
    More

    Chamber opera of Gilbert Amy

    Stage, Lukas Hemleb
    Scenography, Lil Kendaka
    Assistant conductor, Emmanuelle Bizien
    Choirmaster, Christophe Manien

    Nerjine Bastien, Rimondi
    Simotchka Brenda, Poupard
    Roubine / Sologdine, Franck Lopez
    Nadia Marianne, Croux
    Un surveillant / Klimentievv, Laurent Manzoni

    Ensemble Court-Circuit

    Tickets

  • LE PREMIER CERCLE – SCENES DE LA CHARACHKA Opéra, Massy, France
    More

    Chamber opera of Gilbert Amy

    Stage, Lukas Hemleb
    Scenography, Lil Kendaka
    Assistant conductor, Emmanuelle Bizien
    Choirmaster, Christophe Manien

    Nerjine Bastien, Rimondi
    Simotchka Brenda, Poupard
    Roubine / Sologdine, Franck Lopez
    Nadia Marianne, Croux
    Un surveillant / Klimentievv, Laurent Manzoni

    Ensemble Court-Circuit

    Tickets

  • LUXEMBOURG CHAMBER ORCHESTRA Philharmonie, Luxembourg
    More

    IBERT I Hommage à Mozart
    MOZART I Symphony N°32, K 318
    EÖTVÖS I Dialog mit Mozart - Da Capo für Orchester
    MOZART I Symphony N°36, K 425 "Linz"

    Tickets

  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE CHAMBER ORCHESTRA Theater, Angoulême, France
    More

    Festival Piano en Valois

    Pierre Fouchenneret I Violin
    Astrig Siranossian I Cello
    Théo Fouchenneret I Piano

    BEETHOVEN I Triple concerto, op. 56
    BRAHMS I Symphony N°4, op. 98

    Tickets

  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE CHAMBER ORCHESTRA Saint Nicolas Church, Capbreton, France
    More

    Pierre Fouchenneret I Violin
    Astrig Siranossian I Cello
    Théo Fouchenneret I Piano

    BEETHOVEN I Triple concerto, op. 56
    BRAHMS I Symphony N°4, op. 98

    Tickets

  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE CHAMBER ORCHESTRA Théatre de la coupe d'or, Rochefort, France
    More

    Pierre Fouchenneret I Violin
    Astrig Siranossian I Cello
    Théo Fouchenneret I Piano

    BEETHOVEN I Triple concerto, op. 56
    BRAHMS I Symphony N°4, op. 98

    Tickets

  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE CHAMBER ORCHESTRA TAP - Théatre Auditorium, Poitiers, France
    More

    Pierre Fouchenneret I Violin
    Astrig Siranossian I Cello
    Théo Fouchenneret I Piano

    BEETHOVEN I Triple concerto, op. 56
    BRAHMS I Symphony N°4, op. 98

    Tickets

  • PROFESSOR BAD TRIP T2G - Théâtre, Gennevilliers, France
    More

    Manifeste Festival

    ROMITELLI I Professor Bad Trip - Lesson I,II,III

    United Instruments of Lucilin
    Ircam : Benjamin Lévy

    Tickets

  • LA DAME BLANCHE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera comique of Francois Adrien Boildieu
    Stage, Pauline Bureau

    with Philippe Talbot, Elsa Benoit, Sophie Marin-Degor, Jérôme Boutillier, Aude Extrémo, Yann Beuron, Yoann Dubruque

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre National d’Île-de-France

    Tickets

  • LA DAME BLANCHE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera comique of Francois Adrien Boildieu
    Stage, Pauline Bureau

    with Philippe Talbot, Elsa Benoit, Sophie Marin-Degor, Jérôme Boutillier, Aude Extrémo, Yann Beuron, Yoann Dubruque

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre National d’Île-de-France

    Tickets

  • LA DAME BLANCHE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera comique of Francois Adrien Boildieu
    Stage, Pauline Bureau

    with Philippe Talbot, Elsa Benoit, Sophie Marin-Degor, Jérôme Boutillier, Aude Extrémo, Yann Beuron, Yoann Dubruque

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre National d’Île-de-France

    Tickets

  • LA DAME BLANCHE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera comique of Francois Adrien Boildieu
    Stage, Pauline Bureau

    with Philippe Talbot, Elsa Benoit, Sophie Marin-Degor, Jérôme Boutillier, Aude Extrémo, Yann Beuron, Yoann Dubruque

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre National d’Île-de-France

    Tickets

  • LA DAME BLANCHE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera comique of Francois Adrien Boildieu
    Stage, Pauline Bureau

    with Philippe Talbot, Elsa Benoit, Sophie Marin-Degor, Jérôme Boutillier, Aude Extrémo, Yann Beuron, Yoann Dubruque

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre National d’Île-de-France

    Tickets

  • LA DAME BLANCHE Opéra Comique, Paris, France
    More

    Opera comique of Francois Adrien Boildieu
    Stage, Pauline Bureau

    with Philippe Talbot, Elsa Benoit, Sophie Marin-Degor, Jérôme Boutillier, Aude Extrémo, Yann Beuron, Yoann Dubruque

    Choeur Les éléments
    Orchestre National d’Île-de-France

    Tickets

  • RAINY DAYS 2019 Philharmonie, Luxembourg
    More

    Sarah Maria Sun, soprano.

    OLIVEROS, Sonic meditations
    NØRGÅRD, Seadrift
    SCIARRINO, Infitino nero

    United Instruments of Lucilin

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE LA SUISSE ROMANDE Victoria Hall, Genève, Suisse
    More

    Geneva International Music Compétition

    EÖTVÖS : Speaking drums, four poems for percussion and orchestra

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE DE PARIS Théâtre du châtelet, Paris, France
    More

    TANGUY I Matka
    SMETANA I La Moldau

    Tickets

  • ENSEMBLE INTERCONTEMPORAIN 104, Paris, France
    More

    Festival Manifeste

  • ENSEMBLE INTERCONTEMPORAIN DOX+, Prague, Czech republic
    More

    Prague Spring International Music Festival 2019
    Gilles Durot, percussions

    WIDMANN I Freie Stücke
    LINDBERG I Corrente
    SRNKA I Overheating* création européenne
    MANTONVANI I Cadenza n° 1

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE PHILHARMONIQUE DE RADIO-FRANCE Maison de la Radio - Auditorium, Paris, France
    More

    CENT-CINQUANTENAIRE BERLIOZ

    BERLIOZ I Les Nuits d’été : Villanelle
    CALMEL I Bestiaire Fantastique* - World Premiere
    BERLIOZ I Symphonie fantastique
    KOECHLIN I La paix & et les clairs de lune

    -

    Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France
    Musiciens des Lycées Racine et Brassens de Paris 

    Chœurs de collégiens de Paris
    Maîtrise de Radio France
    Marie-Noëlle Maerten chef de chœur


    Tickets

  • Project DEMOS La Basilique, Saint-Denis, France
    More

    Festival Saint-Denis

    Orchestre Est Ensemble

    Rameau I Indes Galantes

    Tickets

  • KLANGFORUM WIEN Konzerthaus, Wien, Autria
    More

    Donatienne Michel-Dansac, Soprano
    Sophie Schafleitner, violin

    WANG I Schmutz
    SAUNDERS I Scar
    APERGHIS I Contretemps
    CERHA I Kurzzeit

    Tickets

  • KLANGFORUM WIEN Trinitatiskirche, Köln, Deutschland
    More

    Sophie Schafleitner, violin

    APERGHIS I SEESAW
    APERGHIS I Teeter-totter
    SAUNDERS I Scar* world premiere
    HAAS I equinox* world premiere
    WANG I Schmutz* world premiere

    Tickets

  • BIRMINGHAM CONTEMPORY MUSIC GROUP CBSO Center, Birmingham, England
    More

    Wu Wei, Sheng

    SAUNDERS I CRIMSON - Molly’s Song 1
    SHIN I Anecdote (2019) - BCMG Commission - World Premiere
    GUOPING I The Wind Sound in the Sky
    SAUNDERS I murmurs

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE NATIONAL D’ILE DE FRANCE Hotel de ville, Puteaux, France
    More

    Thibault Cauvin, Guitar

    BARBER I Capricorn Concerto
    BRITTEN I Sinfonietta
    LIGETI I Old Hungarian Ballroom Dances
    RODRIGO I Fantaisy for a gentelman

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE NATIONAL D’ILE DE FRANCE Centre Culturel Boris Vian, Les Ulis, France
    More

    Thibault Cauvin, Guitar

    BARBER I Capricorn Concerto
    BRITTEN I Sinfonietta
    LIGETI I Old Hungarian Ballroom Dances
    RODRIGO I Fantaisy for a gentelman

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE NATIONAL D’ILE DE FRANCE Salle Gaveau, Paris, France
    More

    Thibault Cauvin, Guitar

    BARBER I Capricorn Concerto
    BRITTEN I Sinfonietta
    LIGETI I Old Hungarian Ballroom Dances
    RODRIGO I Fantaisy for a gentelman

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE NATIONAL D’ILE DE FRANCE L'Etincelle, Ablis, France
    More

    Thibault Cauvin, Guitar

    BARBER I Capricorn Concerto
    BRITTEN I Sinfonietta
    LIGETI I Old Hungarian Ballroom Dances
    RODRIGO I Fantaisy for a gentelman

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE NATIONAL D’ILE DE FRANCE La barbacane, Beynes, France
    More

    Thibault Cauvin, Guitar

    BARBER I Capricorn Concerto
    BRITTEN I Sinfonietta
    LIGETI I Old Hungarian Ballroom Dances
    RODRIGO I Fantaisy for a gentelman

    Tickets

  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE CHAMBER ORCHESTRA Théâtre de la coupe d'or, Rochefort, France
    More

    Jean-Francois HEISSER I Piano

    DEBUSSY/JARELL I Trois études
    AMY I Concerto for piano and orchestra
    MOZART I Symphony 41 "Jupiter" K551

    Tickets

  • BIRMINGHAM CONTEMPORY MUSIC GROUP Birmingham, England
    More

    Workshop

    SHIN I Sheng Concerto (2019) World Premiere

  • ORCHESTRE DE L’OPERA DE ROUEN NORMANDIE _ 21.22 DEC Normandie, France
    More

    Tchaïkovski I Nutcracker

    21 DEC, Gisors
    22 DEC, Vandrimare

    Tickets

  • PASDELOUP ORCHESTRA Centre des Arts, Enghien les bains, France
    More

    Festival Musical d'Automne des Jeunes Interprètes

    Madeleine Fougeras, Harp
    Simon Philippeau, Trombon
    Eudes Bernstein, Saxophone
    Joë Christophe, Clarinet

    BEETHOVEN I Coriolan overtur op. 62
    ROTA I Concerto for trombone
    TOMASI I Ballad for saxophone and orchestre
    RIETZ I Concerto for clarinette op. 29

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE L’OPERA DE ROUEN NORMANDIE _ 6.7.8.9 DEC Opera, Rouen, France
    More

    Tchaïkovski I Nutcracker

    Tickets

  • AN INDEX OF METALS Scala, Paris, France
    More

    Donatienne Michel-Dansac, soprano
    François Menou, light

    United Instruments of Lucilin

    ROMITELLI I An index of metals

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE LA SUISSE ROMANDE Victoria Hall, Geneva, Switzerland
    More

    Pierre Fouchenneret, violin
    Lionel Rougerie, Presentation

    Bartok I Rhapsody No 2 for violin Sz.90
    Stravinski I Feux d’artifice, fantaisy for orchestre op. 4
    Ravel I Daphnis et Chloé, Second Suite

    --
    Orchestre de la Suisse Romande and Geneva HEM Orchestra

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE LA SUISSE ROMANDE Victoria Hall, Geneva, Switzerland
    More

    Pierre Fouchenneret, violin
    Lionel Rougerie, Presentation

    Bartok I Rhapsody No 2 for violin Sz.90
    Stravinski I Feux d’artifice, fantaisy for orchestre op. 4
    Ravel I Daphnis et Chloé, Second Suite

    --
    Orchestre de la Suisse Romande and Geneva HEM Orchestra

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE LA SUISSE ROMANDE Victoria Hall, Geneva, Switzerland
    More

    Pierre Fouchenneret, violin
    Lionel Rougerie, Presentation

    Bartok I Rhapsody No 2 for violin Sz.90
    Stravinski I Feux d’artifice, fantaisie for orchestre op. 4
    Ravel I Daphnis et Chloé, Second Suite

    --
    Orchestre de la Suisse Romande and Geneva HEM Orchestra

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE LA SUISSE ROMANDE Victoria Hall, Geneva, Switzerland
    More

    Pierre Fouchenneret, violin
    Lionel Rougerie, narrator


    Stravinski I Feux d’artifice, fantaisy for orchestra op.4
    Bartok I Rhapsodie N° 1 for violin Sz 87
    Ravel I Pavane pour une infante défunte
    Bartok I Rhapsodie N° 2 pour violin Sz 90
    Ravel I Daphnis et Chloé, Second Suite

    --
    Orchestre de la Suisse Romande and Geneva HEM Orchestra

    Tickets

  • PARIS PERCUSSION GROUP Arts House, Laon, France
    More

    FESTIVAL DE LAON

    MARESZ | Festin
    SCHOELLER | Archaos Infinita I, II et III
    WORDEN | Escape 12
    ZAPPA I Black Page

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE NATIONAL D’ILE DE FRANCE Theater, St-Quentin-en-Yvelines, France
    More

    Quatuor ARDEO, Solistes

    ADAMS I Absolute Jest
    BEETHOVEN I Symphony No 4, op. 60

    Tickets

  • PARIS PERCUSSION GROUP Scala, Paris, France
    More

    MARESZ | Festin
    SCHOELLER | Archaos Infinita I, II et III
    WORDEN | Escape 12
    ZAPPA I Black Page

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE LA SUISSE ROMANDE Victoria Hall, Geneva, Switzerland
    More

    Gabriel Schenker, Danceur

    SCHENKER I Pulse Constellations
    STRAUSS I Metamorphosen for strings
    SCHOENBERG I Transfigured Night op. 4

    Tickets

  • ORCHESTRE DE L’OPERA DE ROUEN NORMANDIE Salle des fêtes, Lisieux, France
    More

    Tchaïkovski I Nutcracker

    Tickets